timezones.de

02:26:59am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Polonne
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

04:26am:59
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:22.348
Latitude:50.1242400
Longitude:27.5108700
Elevation:233m
Alternate names:Pollonoye, Polonne, Polonnoje, Polonnoye, Полоннеm
Advert