timezones.de

07:24:51pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Poninka
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

09:24pm:51
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:7.642
Latitude:50.1849200
Longitude:27.5362900
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Paninka, Poninka, Понінкаm
Advert