timezones.de

05:51:25pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Slavuta
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

07:51pm:25
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:33.080
Latitude:50.3015500
Longitude:26.8650600
Elevation:218m
Alternate names:Slavuta, Slawuta, Sslawuta, Славутаm
Advert