timezones.de

11:35:57am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Starokostyantyniv
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

02:35pm:57
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:33.897
Latitude:49.7576400
Longitude:27.2034200
Elevation:268m
Alternate names:Starokonstantinov, Starokonstantinow, Starokostantiniv, Starokostjantiniv, Starokostyantyniv, Староконстантинов, Старокостянтинівm
Advert