timezones.de

08:19:57pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Yarmolyntsi
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi

Current local time:

10:19pm:57
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Khmelnytskyi
Population:8.583
Latitude:49.1923600
Longitude:26.8372500
Elevation:341m
Alternate names:Armolinci, Jarmolinci, Yarmolintsy, Yarmolyntsi, Ярмолинціm
Advert