timezones.de

02:20:09am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Baryshivka
Ukraine - Kiev

Current local time:

05:20am:09
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kiev
Population:10.762
Latitude:50.3609800
Longitude:31.3217300
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Barishivka, Baryshevka, Baryshivka, Lipnyaki, Баришівка, Барышевкаm
Advert