timezones.de

05:50:41pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bila Tserkva
Ukraine - Kiev

Current local time:

08:50pm:41
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kiev
Population:199.163
Latitude:49.8093900
Longitude:30.1120900
Elevation:178m
Alternate names:Belaja Cerkov', Belaja Zerkow, Belaya Tserkov', Belaya Tserkov’, Biala Cerkiew, Biała Cerkiew, Bila Cerkva, Bila Cerkwa, Bila Terkva, Bila Tserkva, Bila Zerkwa, Bila Țerkva, Shura Chirky, bai cai er ke wei, billacheleukeuba, byla tsrkfa, byla tsyrkfa, bylh zrqwwh, Белая Церковь, Била Церква, Біла Церква, Шурă Чиркÿ, Բելայա Ցերկով, בילה צרקווה, שווארצע טומאה, بيلا تسيركفا, بیلا تسرکفا, ბილა-ცერკვა, ビーラ・ツェールクヴァ, 白采尔科维, 빌라체르크바m
Advert