timezones.de

02:21:34am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Fastiv
Ukraine - Kiev

Current local time:

05:21am:34
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kiev
Population:51.143
Latitude:50.0767000
Longitude:29.9177000
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Fastiv, Fastiw, Fastov, Fastow, Fastów, fa si di fu, fastyw, pstwb, Фастив, Фастов, Фастів, Ֆաստով, כוואסטוב, פסטוב, فاستیو, 法斯蒂夫m
Advert