timezones.de

02:18:49pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Novi Petrivtsi
Ukraine - Kiev

Current local time:

04:18pm:49
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kiev
Population:7.747
Latitude:50.6275400
Longitude:30.4431000
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Novi Petrivci, Novi Petrivtsi, Novopetrovtsy, Novye Petrovcy, Novye Petrovtsy, Novyye Petrovtsy, Новые Петровцы, Нові Петрівціm
Advert