timezones.de

08:24:43pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Rzhyshchiv
Ukraine - Kiev

Current local time:

10:24pm:43
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kiev
Population:7.993
Latitude:49.9688600
Longitude:31.0462800
Elevation:90m
Alternate names:Rzhishchev, Rzhishchëv, Rzhishhev, Rzhyshchiv, Rzisiv, Ржищев, Ржищівm
Advert