timezones.de

08:20:25pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vasylkiv
Ukraine - Kiev

Current local time:

10:20pm:24
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kiev
Population:39.700
Latitude:50.1869300
Longitude:30.3134600
Elevation:164m
Alternate names:Vasil'kiv, Vasil'kov, Vasylkiv, Васильков, Васильківm
Advert