timezones.de

12:39:40am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Vyshneve
Ukraine - Kiev

Current local time:

02:39am:40
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kiev
Population:33.183
Latitude:50.3891300
Longitude:30.3705000
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Vishneve, Vishnevoe, Vishnevoye, Vishnëvoye, Vyshneve, Вишневе, Вишневоеm
Advert