timezones.de

12:20:44pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Dolyns'ka
Ukraine - Kirovohrad

Current local time:

02:20pm:44
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kirovohrad
Population:34.267
Latitude:48.1104100
Longitude:32.7644900
Elevation:193m
Alternate names:Dolinskaja, Dolinskaya, Dolinskoye, Dolyns'ka, Schewtschenkowo, Shevchenkovo, Долинскаяm
Advert