timezones.de

12:59:34am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hayvoron
Ukraine - Kirovohrad

Current local time:

02:59am:34
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kirovohrad
Population:15.526
Latitude:48.3395800
Longitude:29.8679100
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Gaivoron, Gajvoron, Gayvoron, Hayvoron, Гайворонm
Advert