timezones.de

12:51:31pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Mala Vyska
Ukraine - Kirovohrad

Current local time:

02:51pm:31
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kirovohrad
Population:12.644
Latitude:48.6430800
Longitude:31.6365700
Elevation:185m
Alternate names:Mal.Viska, Mala Viska, Mala Vyska, Malaya Viska, Malaya Viski, Malaya Vys'ka, Malaya Vys’ka, Мал.Виска, Мала Вискаm
Advert