timezones.de

06:28:26pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Novoarkhanhel’s’k
Ukraine - Kirovohrad

Current local time:

08:28pm:26
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kirovohrad
Population:7.624
Latitude:48.6580300
Longitude:30.8182100
Elevation:134m
Alternate names:Novoarkhangel's'k, Novoarkhangel'sk, Novoarkhangel’sk, Novoarkhanhel's'k, Novoarkhanhel’s’k, Новоархангельск, Новоархангельськm
Advert