timezones.de

08:22:54pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Novoukrayinka
Ukraine - Kirovohrad

Current local time:

10:22pm:54
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kirovohrad
Population:18.633
Latitude:48.3263500
Longitude:31.5285200
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:Novo-Urainka, Novoukrainka, Novoukrainsk, Novoukrayinka, Новоукраинка, Новоукраїнкаm
Advert