timezones.de

10:34:10am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Oleksandrivka
Ukraine - Kirovohrad

Current local time:

01:34pm:10
Tuesday11.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kirovohrad
Population:10.687
Latitude:48.9633600
Longitude:32.2349200
Elevation:127m
Alternate names:Aleksandrovka, Oleksandrivka, Александровка, Олександрівкаm
Advert