timezones.de

02:10:04pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Pomichna
Ukraine - Kirovohrad

Current local time:

04:10pm:04
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kirovohrad
Population:10.539
Latitude:48.2422200
Longitude:31.4158300
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Pomichna, Pomicna, Pomoshnaja, Pomoshnaya, Помошная, Помічнаm
Advert