timezones.de

10:23:11am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kotsyubyns’ke
Ukraine - Kyiv City

Current local time:

01:23pm:11
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Kyiv City
Population:13.934
Latitude:50.4883600
Longitude:30.3295700
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:Berkovets, Imeni Kotsyubinskogo, Kocjubins'ke, Kocjubinskoe, Kotsiubynske, Kotsyubinskogo, Kotsyubinskoye, Kotsyubyns'ke, Kotsyubyns’ke, Коцюбинское, Коцюбинськеm
Advert