timezones.de

08:06:16pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Artemivs’k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

11:06pm:16
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:7.616
Latitude:48.4406100
Longitude:38.7320000
Elevation:282m
Alternate names:Artemivs'k, Artemivs’k, Artemovsk, Artëmovsk, Артемовск, Артемівськm
Advert