timezones.de

09:26:38am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bilokurakyne
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

12:26pm:38
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:7.712
Latitude:49.5341000
Longitude:38.7306700
Elevation:88m
Alternate names:Belokurakino, Bilokurakine, Bilokurakyne, Белокуракино, Білокуракинеm
Advert