timezones.de

12:44:29am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Bilovods'k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

03:44am:29
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:8.626
Latitude:49.2084600
Longitude:39.5897500
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Belovodsk, Belowodskoje, Bilovods'k, Беловодскm
Advert