timezones.de

09:51:36pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Chervonopartyzans’k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

12:51am:36
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:17.526
Latitude:48.0761300
Longitude:39.7961800
Elevation:301m
Alternate names:Chervonopartizans'k, Chervonopartizansk, Chervonopartyzans'k, Chervonopartyzans’k, Chervonopartzansk, Krasnopartizansk, Krasnopartizanskiy, Червонопартизанск, Червонопартизанськm
Advert