timezones.de

10:59:39pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Chornukhyne
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

01:59am:39
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:7.782
Latitude:48.3233900
Longitude:38.5227200
Elevation:311m
Alternate names:Chernukhino, Chornukhine, Chornukhyne, Чернухино, Чорнухинеm
Advert