timezones.de

09:54:05am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Hirs’ke
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

11:54am:05
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:11.046
Latitude:48.7346800
Longitude:38.4954100
Elevation:207m
Alternate names:Girs'ke, Gorskoe, Gorskoye, Hirs'ke, Hirs’ke, Горское, Гірськеm
Advert