timezones.de

08:31:17pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Krasnodon
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

11:31pm:17
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:49.352
Latitude:48.2923500
Longitude:39.7392100
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Krasnodon, Krassnodon, Sorokin, Sorokino, Краснодонm
Advert