timezones.de

06:08:57pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kreminna
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

08:08pm:57
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:23.538
Latitude:49.0495000
Longitude:38.2179200
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Kremennaja, Kremennaya, Kreminna, Кременная, Креміннаm
Advert