timezones.de

06:58:28am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Kripens’kyy
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

09:58am:28
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:7.487
Latitude:48.0770900
Longitude:39.0580000
Elevation:189m
Alternate names:Krepenskij, Krepenskiy, Kripens'kij, Kripens'kyy, Kripens’kyy, Крепенский, Кріпенськийm
Advert