timezones.de

11:46:10am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Lutuhyne
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

02:46pm:10
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:18.830
Latitude:48.4050700
Longitude:39.2267500
Elevation:119m
Alternate names:Loutougino, Lutugine, Lutugino, Lutuhyne, Лутугине, Лутугиноm
Advert