timezones.de

09:05:54pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Molodohvardiys’k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

12:05am:54
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:25.654
Latitude:48.3451100
Longitude:39.6524400
Elevation:215m
Alternate names:Molodogvardejsk, Molodogvardejskoe, Molodogvardeysk, Molodogvardeyskoye, Molodogvardijs'k, Molodohvardiys'k, Molodohvardiys’k, Молодогвардейск, Молодогвардейское, Молодогвардійськm
Advert