timezones.de

05:29:31am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Novopskov
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

07:29am:31
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:9.739
Latitude:49.5464000
Longitude:39.0898700
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Novopskov, Новопсковm
Advert