timezones.de

12:15:34am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Pereval’s’k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

03:15am:34
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:29.220
Latitude:48.4377900
Longitude:38.8438400
Elevation:227m
Alternate names:Pereval's'k, Pereval'sk, Pereval’sk, Pereval’s’k, Перевальск, Перевальськm
Advert