timezones.de

05:16:31pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Pervomays’k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

08:16pm:31
Sunday09.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:41.480
Latitude:48.6298800
Longitude:38.5480600
Elevation:154m
Alternate names:Pervomaika, Pervomaisk, Pervomajs'k, Pervomajsk, Pervomays'k, Pervomaysk, Pervomays’k, Первомайск, Первомайськm
Advert