timezones.de

08:24:31pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Pryvillya
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

10:24pm:31
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:8.669
Latitude:49.0150100
Longitude:38.3045700
Elevation:71m
Alternate names:Privilla, Privol'e, Privol'noye, Privol'ye, Privol’noye, Privol’ye, Pryvillya, Приволье, Привілляm
Advert