timezones.de

04:16:18pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Roven’ky
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

07:16pm:18
Tuesday16.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:53.600
Latitude:48.0833100
Longitude:39.3776400
Elevation:265m
Alternate names:Roven'ki, Roven'ky, Rovenki, Roven’ki, Roven’ky, Rowenki, Ровенькиm
Advert