timezones.de

07:47:52am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Rubizhne
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

10:47am:52
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:62.993
Latitude:49.0122900
Longitude:38.3796700
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Rubezhnaya, Rubezhnoe, Rubezhnoye, Rubizhne, Rubizne, Рубежное, Рубіжнеm
Advert