timezones.de

11:31:13am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Shchastya
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

02:31pm:13
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:13.800
Latitude:48.7396300
Longitude:39.2323000
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Schast'e, Schast'ye, Schast’ye, Shchastya, Shhastja, Счастье, Щастяm
Advert