timezones.de

08:41:50pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Slov`yanoserbsk
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

11:41pm:50
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:8.065
Latitude:48.6977900
Longitude:38.9813300
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Slov'janoserbs'k, Slov”yanoserbs'k, Слов'яносербськm
Advert