timezones.de

03:41:45pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Stakhanov
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

05:41pm:45
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:84.425
Latitude:48.5681800
Longitude:38.6435200
Elevation:217m
Alternate names:Kadijewka, Kadiyevka, Ssergo, Stachanow, Stakhanov, Стахановm
Advert