timezones.de

12:24:53am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Stanytsya Luhans’ka
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

02:24am:53
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:12.765
Latitude:48.6543300
Longitude:39.4794300
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Luganskaya, Stanichnno-Luganskoye, Stanichno Luganskaya, Stanichno-Lugans'ke, Stanichno-Luganskoe, Stanichno-Luganskoye, Stanicja Lugans'ka, Stanychno-Luhans'ke, Stanychno-Luhans’ke, Stanytsya Luhans'ka, Stanytsya Luhans’ka, Станиця Луганська, Станично-Луганское, Станично-Луганськеm
Advert