timezones.de

02:43:58am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Starobil’s’k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

05:43am:58
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:22.000
Latitude:49.2783200
Longitude:38.9106900
Elevation:62m
Alternate names:Bel'skiy Gorodok, Bel’skiy Gorodok, Staraya Belaya, Starobel'sk, Starobel’sk, Starobil's'k, Starobil’s’k, Старобельск, Старобільськm
Advert