timezones.de

12:06:52pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Syevyerodonets’k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

03:06pm:52
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:130.000
Latitude:48.9483200
Longitude:38.4916600
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Severodonec'k, Severodoneck, Severodonetsk, Syeverodonets'k, Syeverodonets’k, Syevyerodonets'k, Syevyerodonets’k, Северодонецк, Сєвєродонецькm
Advert