timezones.de

03:10:35am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Zoryns’k
Ukraine - Luhansk

Current local time:

06:10am:35
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Zaporozhye
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Luhansk
Population:7.532
Latitude:48.4119400
Longitude:38.6236100
Elevation:265m
Alternate names:Yelenovka, Yelënovka, Zorins'k, Zorinsk, Zoryns'k, Zoryns’k, Зоринск, Зоринськm
Advert