timezones.de

01:20:56pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Boryslav
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

03:20pm:56
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:36.704
Latitude:49.2867200
Longitude:23.4323800
Elevation:359m
Alternate names:Borislau, Borislav, Boryslav, Boryslaw, Borysxaw, Borysław, Бориславm
Advert