timezones.de

04:25:48pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Brody
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

06:25pm:48
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:23.239
Latitude:50.0879100
Longitude:25.1502700
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Brodi, Brody, Brodî, Brodı, beulodi, brodi, brody, brwdy, bu luo de, burodi, Броди, Броды, Բրոդի, ברודי, برودي, برودی, ブロディ, 布羅德, 브로디m
Advert