timezones.de

08:23:25pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Khodoriv
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

11:23pm:25
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:10.172
Latitude:49.4066300
Longitude:24.3136000
Elevation:256m
Alternate names:Chodorov, Chodorow, Chodorów, Khodoriv, Khodorov, Ходоров, Ходорівm
Advert