timezones.de

12:15:26pm
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Mostys'ka
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

03:15pm:26
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:11.000
Latitude:49.7946700
Longitude:23.1507700
Elevation:210m
Alternate names:Mos'tsiska, Mosciska, Mostis'ka, Mostiska, Mostys'ka, Mostys’ka, Mos’tsiska, Mościska, Мостиска, Мостиськаm
Advert