timezones.de

04:03:13am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Mykolayiv
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

06:03am:13
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:14.251
Latitude:49.5237200
Longitude:23.9852200
Elevation:290m
Alternate names:Mikolaiv, Mikolajow, Mikolayuv, Mikotajow, Mikotajów, Mikołajów, Mykolayiv, Nikolaev, Nikolayev, Миколаїв, Николаевm
Advert