timezones.de

11:50:57am
Advert
Flag Ukraine

Novoyavorivs'k
Ukraine - Lviv

Current local time:

02:50pm:57
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Kiev
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Ukraine (UA)
Federal State:Lviv
Population:28.807
Latitude:49.9302300
Longitude:23.5735700
Elevation:297m
Alternate names:Novojavorivs'k, Novojavorovsk, Новояворовск, Новояворівськm
Advert